Seznam žáků školy 2019-20

1. ročník

CČ1: třídní učitelka Mgr. Eva Kujínková
Drdlová Jennifer  číšník - servírka
Havlík Jan  číšník - servírka
Havlíková Eliška  číšník - servírka
Koloditsová Martina číšník - servírka
Kováčová Adéla číšník - servírka
Landová Jana číšník - servírka
Losenická Lucie číšník - servírka
Mášová Kristýna  číšník - servírka
Matějová  Lucie  číšník - servírka
Odehnalová  Lucie  číšník - servírka
Střešňáková  Eliška číšník - servírka
Szaboová Vanesa číšník - servírka
Matějová Nikola cukrář
Polanský Diego Daniel cukrář
Rychtecká Lenka cukrář
Řeháková Natálie cukrář
Sejtková Tereza cukrář
Stehnová Barbora cukrář
Štětková Simona cukrář
Šustáčková Nela cukrář
Šustáčková Nina cukrář
Tomanová Romana cukrář
Topinková Jana cukrář
Vařejčková Natálie cukrář
Zítková Nicola cukrář
Zítková Zuzana cukrář

 

 

KC1: třídní učitelka Mgr. Markéta Sedláková
Bečvář Patrik kuchař
Dobrovolný Jiří kuchař
Fiala Michal kuchař
Gregor Filip kuchař
Holoubková Lenka kuchař
Kára Tomáš kuchař
Král Lukáš kuchař
Kratochvíla Josef kuchař
Kučera Oldřich kuchař
Lacková Romana kuchař
Léder Josef kuchař
Machová Světlana kuchař
Müller Radim kuchař
Petera Tomáš kuchař
Pokorný Matěj kuchař
Dědková Andrea cukrář
Dvořáčková Vladimíra cukrář
Dvořáková Anna cukrář
Dvořáková Michaela cukrář
Hájek Filip cukrář
Havlíková Eliška cukrář
Hegerová Vendula cukrář
Hudečková Tereza cukrář
Klimešová Marie cukrář
Kopáčková Kristýna cukrář
Košíková Marie cukrář
Kubišová Magdaléna cukrář
Machová Kateřina cukrář
Olivová Anna cukrář

 

 

N1: třídní učitelka  Mgr. Martina Růžičková
Bárta Adam
Borkovcová Martina
Briešťanský Sebastien
Březková Klára
Filipová Simona
Ganzwohlová Šárka
Ganzwohlová Romana
Harvánková Kateřina
Kakurová Linda
Kakurová Lucie
Konečná Alena
Krbcová Monika
Kubcová Kateřina
Lédlová Natálie
Melicharová Marta
Palečková Blanka
Peterková Michaela
Pezdová Zuzana
Pivničková Lenka
Počtová Natálie
Preisler Daniel
Rosecká Jana
Rousková Vendula
Šikula Vladimír
Štěpnička Martin
Tomanová Eliška
Vařečková Martina
Vašáková Dominika